Episode statistics: Difference between revisions
From BerryTube Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
10/11 update |
10/18 update |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOINDEX__ | __NOINDEX__ | ||
Current from March 8, 2013 through October | Current from March 8, 2013 through October 18, 2014 | ||
== Normal Episodes == | == Normal Episodes == | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1x06||[[Boast Busters]]||26 September 2014||19 | |1x06||[[Boast Busters]]||26 September 2014||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x07||[[Dragonshy]]|| | |1x07||[[Dragonshy]]||17 October 2014||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x08||[[Look Before You Sleep]]||27 September 2014||17 | |1x08||[[Look Before You Sleep]]||27 September 2014||17 | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|1x15||[[Feeling Pinkie Keen]]||3 October 2014||18 | |1x15||[[Feeling Pinkie Keen]]||3 October 2014||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x16||[[Sonic Rainboom]]|| | |1x16||[[Sonic Rainboom]]||17 October 2014||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x17||[[Stare Master]]||20 September 2014||24 | |1x17||[[Stare Master]]||20 September 2014||24 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|1x19||[[A Dog and Pony Show]]||29 August 2014||17 | |1x19||[[A Dog and Pony Show]]||29 August 2014||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x20||[[Green Isn't Your Color]]|| | |1x20||[[Green Isn't Your Color]]||17 October 2014||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x21||[[Over a Barrel]]||3 October 2014||14 | |1x21||[[Over a Barrel]]||3 October 2014||14 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|2x03||[[Lesson Zero]]||4 October 2014||38 | |2x03||[[Lesson Zero]]||4 October 2014||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x04||[[Luna Eclipsed]]|| | |2x04||[[Luna Eclipsed]]||17 October 2014||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x05||[[Sisterhooves Social]]||4 October 2014||31 | |2x05||[[Sisterhooves Social]]||4 October 2014||31 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|2x17||[[Hearts and Hooves Day]]||3 October 2014||36 | |2x17||[[Hearts and Hooves Day]]||3 October 2014||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x18||[[A Friend In Deed]]|| | |2x18||[[A Friend In Deed]]||18 October 2014||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x19||[[Putting Your Hoof Down]]||20 September 2014||16 | |2x19||[[Putting Your Hoof Down]]||20 September 2014||16 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|2x23||[[Ponyville Confidential]]||20 September 2014||29 | |2x23||[[Ponyville Confidential]]||20 September 2014||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x24||[[MMMystery on the Friendship Express]]|| | |2x24||[[MMMystery on the Friendship Express]]||17 October 2014||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x25<br>2x26||[[A Canterlot Wedding]]|| | |2x25<br>2x26||[[A Canterlot Wedding]]||18 October 2014||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3x01<br>3x02||[[The Crystal Empire]]||20 September 2014||30 | |3x01<br>3x02||[[The Crystal Empire]]||20 September 2014||30 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|3x05||[[Magic Duel]]||3 October 2014||55 | |3x05||[[Magic Duel]]||3 October 2014||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3x06||[[Sleepless in Ponyville]]|| | |3x06||[[Sleepless in Ponyville]]||17 October 2014||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3x07||[[Wonderbolts Academy]]||10 October 2014||35 | |3x07||[[Wonderbolts Academy]]||10 October 2014||35 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|3x12||[[Games Ponies Play]]||23 August 2014||12 | |3x12||[[Games Ponies Play]]||23 August 2014||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3x13||[[Magical Mystery Cure]]|| | |3x13||[[Magical Mystery Cure]]||18 October 2014||78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x01<br>4x02||[[Princess Twilight Sparkle]]||21 September 2014||22 | |4x01<br>4x02||[[Princess Twilight Sparkle]]||21 September 2014||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x03||[[Castle Mane-ia]]|| | |4x03||[[Castle Mane-ia]]||18 October 2014||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x04||[[Daring Don't]]||5 September 2014||11 | |4x04||[[Daring Don't]]||5 September 2014||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x05||[[Flight to the Finish]]|| | |4x05||[[Flight to the Finish]]||18 October 2014||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x06||[[Power Ponies]]||3 October 2014||15 | |4x06||[[Power Ponies]]||3 October 2014||15 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|4x08||[[Rarity Takes Manehattan]]||10 October 2014||24 | |4x08||[[Rarity Takes Manehattan]]||10 October 2014||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x09||[[Pinkie Apple Pie]]|| | |4x09||[[Pinkie Apple Pie]]||18 October 2014||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x10||[[Rainbow Falls]]||26 September 2014||13 | |4x10||[[Rainbow Falls]]||26 September 2014||13 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|4x13||[[Simple Ways]]||29 August 2014||15 | |4x13||[[Simple Ways]]||29 August 2014||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x14||[[Filli Vanilli]]|| | |4x14||[[Filli Vanilli]]||17 October 2014||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x15||[[Twilight Time]]|| | |4x15||[[Twilight Time]]||17 October 2014||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4x16||[[It Ain't Easy Being Breezies]]||27 September 2014||9 | |4x16||[[It Ain't Easy Being Breezies]]||27 September 2014||9 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Wx04||Cute from the Hip||20 September 2014||13 | |Wx04||Cute from the Hip||20 September 2014||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wx05||Neigh Soul Sister|| | |Wx05||Neigh Soul Sister||18 October 2014||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wx06||Lunar Slander||21 September 2014||15 | |Wx06||Lunar Slander||21 September 2014||15 | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|Rx07||A Beautiful Day in Equestria||15 February 2014||1 | |Rx07||A Beautiful Day in Equestria||15 February 2014||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rx08||My Little Dashie|| | |Rx08||My Little Dashie||17 October 2014||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rx09||Bittersweet||3 October 2014||23 | |Rx09||Bittersweet||3 October 2014||23 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
! Total plays | ! Total plays | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2112|| | |2112||18 October 2014||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bamhoofyah|| | |Bamhoofyah||17 October 2014||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Double Rainboom||13 September 2014||6 | |Double Rainboom||13 September 2014||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Equestria Girls||4 October 2014||22 | |Equestria Girls||4 October 2014||22 | ||
|- | |||
|Equestria Girls: Rainbow Rocks||18 October 2014||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 1||20 September 2014||21 | |PONIES The Anthology 1||20 September 2014||21 | ||
| Line 250: | Line 252: | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 2||20 September 2014||12 | |PONIES The Anthology 2||20 September 2014||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 3|| | |PONIES The Anthology 3||17 October 2014||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ponyvarium|| | |Ponyvarium||18 October 2014||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowdrop||27 June 2014||8 | |Snowdrop||27 June 2014||8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Site_information]] | [[Category:Site_information]] | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 24 October 2014
Current from March 8, 2013 through October 18, 2014
Normal Episodes
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1x01 1x02 |
Friendship is Magic | 19 September 2014 | 28 |
| 1x03 | The Ticket Master | 29 August 2014 | 11 |
| 1x04 | Applebuck Season | 27 September 2014 | 14 |
| 1x05 | Griffon the Brush-Off | 26 September 2014 | 13 |
| 1x06 | Boast Busters | 26 September 2014 | 19 |
| 1x07 | Dragonshy | 17 October 2014 | 20 |
| 1x08 | Look Before You Sleep | 27 September 2014 | 17 |
| 1x09 | Bridle Gossip | 19 September 2014 | 14 |
| 1x10 | Swarm of the Century | 27 September 2014 | 12 |
| 1x11 | Winter Wrap Up | 11 October 2014 | 67 |
| 1x12 | Call of the Cutie | 19 September 2014 | 11 |
| 1x13 | Fall Weather Friends | 19 September 2014 | 17 |
| 1x14 | Suited For Success | 4 October 2014 | 31 |
| 1x15 | Feeling Pinkie Keen | 3 October 2014 | 18 |
| 1x16 | Sonic Rainboom | 17 October 2014 | 32 |
| 1x17 | Stare Master | 20 September 2014 | 24 |
| 1x18 | The Show Stoppers | 10 October 2014 | 18 |
| 1x19 | A Dog and Pony Show | 29 August 2014 | 17 |
| 1x20 | Green Isn't Your Color | 17 October 2014 | 20 |
| 1x21 | Over a Barrel | 3 October 2014 | 14 |
| 1x22 | A Bird in the Hoof | 29 August 2014 | 12 |
| 1x23 | The Cutie Mark Chronicles | 20 September 2014 | 35 |
| 1x24 | Owl's Well That Ends Well | 16 August 2014 | 8 |
| 1x25 | Party of One | 10 October 2014 | 42 |
| 1x26 | The Best Night Ever | 3 October 2014 | 36 |
| 2x01 2x02 |
The Return of Harmony | 26 September 2014 | 25 |
| 2x03 | Lesson Zero | 4 October 2014 | 38 |
| 2x04 | Luna Eclipsed | 17 October 2014 | 48 |
| 2x05 | Sisterhooves Social | 4 October 2014 | 31 |
| 2x06 | The Cutie Pox | 22 August 2014 | 15 |
| 2x07 | May the Best Pet Win! | 3 October 2014 | 16 |
| 2x08 | The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well | 27 September 2014 | 14 |
| 2x09 | Sweet and Elite | 20 September 2014 | 24 |
| 2x10 | Secret of My Excess | 26 July 2014 | 11 |
| 2x11 | Hearth's Warming Eve | 20 September 2014 | 22 |
| 2x12 | Family Appreciation Day | 23 August 2014 | 12 |
| 2x13 | Baby Cakes | 13 September 2014 | 10 |
| 2x14 | The Last Roundup | 20 September 2014 | 17 |
| 2x15 | The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000 | 3 October 2014 | 45 |
| 2x16 | Read It and Weep | 11 October 2014 | 41 |
| 2x17 | Hearts and Hooves Day | 3 October 2014 | 36 |
| 2x18 | A Friend In Deed | 18 October 2014 | 23 |
| 2x19 | Putting Your Hoof Down | 20 September 2014 | 16 |
| 2x20 | It's About Time | 20 September 2014 | 35 |
| 2x21 | Dragon Quest | 30 August 2014 | 10 |
| 2x22 | Hurricane Fluttershy | 4 October 2014 | 28 |
| 2x23 | Ponyville Confidential | 20 September 2014 | 29 |
| 2x24 | MMMystery on the Friendship Express | 17 October 2014 | 17 |
| 2x25 2x26 |
A Canterlot Wedding | 18 October 2014 | 45 |
| 3x01 3x02 |
The Crystal Empire | 20 September 2014 | 30 |
| 3x03 | Too Many Pinkie Pies | 20 September 2014 | 31 |
| 3x04 | One Bad Apple | 20 September 2014 | 25 |
| 3x05 | Magic Duel | 3 October 2014 | 55 |
| 3x06 | Sleepless in Ponyville | 17 October 2014 | 51 |
| 3x07 | Wonderbolts Academy | 10 October 2014 | 35 |
| 3x08 | Apple Family Reunion | 3 October 2014 | 17 |
| 3x09 | Spike At Your Service | 22 August 2014 | 9 |
| 3x10 | Keep Calm and Flutter On | 21 September 2014 | 21 |
| 3x11 | Just for Sidekicks | 18 July 2014 | 10 |
| 3x12 | Games Ponies Play | 23 August 2014 | 12 |
| 3x13 | Magical Mystery Cure | 18 October 2014 | 78 |
| 4x01 4x02 |
Princess Twilight Sparkle | 21 September 2014 | 22 |
| 4x03 | Castle Mane-ia | 18 October 2014 | 33 |
| 4x04 | Daring Don't | 5 September 2014 | 11 |
| 4x05 | Flight to the Finish | 18 October 2014 | 25 |
| 4x06 | Power Ponies | 3 October 2014 | 15 |
| 4x07 | Bats! | 21 September 2014 | 25 |
| 4x08 | Rarity Takes Manehattan | 10 October 2014 | 24 |
| 4x09 | Pinkie Apple Pie | 18 October 2014 | 24 |
| 4x10 | Rainbow Falls | 26 September 2014 | 13 |
| 4x11 | Three's a Crowd? | 21 September 2014 | 14 |
| 4x12 | Pinkie Pride | 11 October 2014 | 48 |
| 4x13 | Simple Ways | 29 August 2014 | 15 |
| 4x14 | Filli Vanilli | 17 October 2014 | 33 |
| 4x15 | Twilight Time | 17 October 2014 | 16 |
| 4x16 | It Ain't Easy Being Breezies | 27 September 2014 | 9 |
| 4x17 | Somepony to Watch Over Me | 11 October 2014 | 11 |
| 4x18 | Maud Pie | 10 October 2014 | 30 |
| 4x19 | For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils | 10 October 2014 | 21 |
| 4x20 | Leap of Faith | 3 October 2014 | 8 |
| 4x21 | Testing Testing 1, 2, 3 | 11 October 2014 | 21 |
| 4x22 | Trade Ya! | 10 October 2014 | 14 |
| 4x23 | Inspiration Manifestation | 11 October 2014 | 10 |
| 4x24 | Equestria Games | 29 August 2014 | 8 |
| 4x25 4x26 |
Twilight's Kingdom | 11 October 2014 | 22 |
Friendship is Witchcraft
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wx01 | The Perfect Swarm | 18 July 2014 | 7 |
| Wx02 | Read It and Sleep | 19 September 2014 | 13 |
| Wx03 | Dragone Baby Gone | 20 September 2014 | 15 |
| Wx04 | Cute from the Hip | 20 September 2014 | 13 |
| Wx05 | Neigh Soul Sister | 18 October 2014 | 41 |
| Wx06 | Lunar Slander | 21 September 2014 | 15 |
| Wx07 | Cherry Bomb | 27 September 2014 | 18 |
| Wx08 | Foaly Matripony | 26 September 2014 | 34 |
| Wx09 | Seed No Evil | 5 September 2014 | 15 |
| Wx10 | Horse Women (incomplete) | 31 May 2014 | 4 |
Rainbow Dash Presents
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rx01 | Bubbles | 13 June 2014 | 4 |
| Rx02 | Cupcakes | 5 July 2014 | 11 |
| Rx03 | Somewhere Only We Know | 10 May 2014 | 2 |
| Rx04 | Spiderses | 7 June 2014 | 6 |
| Rx05 | Captain Hook the Biker Gorilla | 20 September 2014 | 25 |
| Rx06 | Haunting Nightmare | 11 October 2014 | 9 |
| Rx07 | A Beautiful Day in Equestria | 15 February 2014 | 1 |
| Rx08 | My Little Dashie | 17 October 2014 | 10 |
| Rx09 | Bittersweet | 3 October 2014 | 23 |
Miscellany
| Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|
| 2112 | 18 October 2014 | 25 |
| Bamhoofyah | 17 October 2014 | 23 |
| Double Rainboom | 13 September 2014 | 6 |
| Equestria Girls | 4 October 2014 | 22 |
| Equestria Girls: Rainbow Rocks | 18 October 2014 | 2 |
| PONIES The Anthology 1 | 20 September 2014 | 21 |
| PONIES The Anthology 2 | 20 September 2014 | 12 |
| PONIES The Anthology 3 | 17 October 2014 | 14 |
| Ponyvarium | 18 October 2014 | 56 |
| Snowdrop | 27 June 2014 | 8 |