Episode statistics: Difference between revisions
From BerryTube Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Protected "Episode statistics" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Normal Episodes == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! style="text-align:left;"|Ep# | ! style="text-align:left;"|Ep# | ||
| Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
! Total plays | ! Total plays | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x01<br>1x02 | |1x01<br>1x02||Friendship is Magic||10 May 2014||24 | ||
|Friendship is Magic | |||
|10 May 2014 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x03 | |1x03||The Ticket Master||23 May 2014||10 | ||
|The Ticket Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x04 | |1x04||Applebuck Season||31 May 2014||11 | ||
|Applebuck Season | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x05 | |1x05||Griffon the Brush-Off||25 April 2014||10 | ||
|Griffon the Brush-Off | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x06 | |1x06||Boast Busters||7 June 2014||13 | ||
|Boast Busters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x07 | |1x07||Dragonshy||30 May 2014||16 | ||
|Dragonshy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x08 | |1x08||Look Before You Sleep||25 April 2014||11 | ||
|Look Before You Sleep | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x09 | |1x09||Bridle Gossip||6 June 2014||11 | ||
|Bridle Gossip | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x10 | |1x10||Swarm of the Century||2 May 2014||10 | ||
|Swarm of the Century | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x11 | |1x11||Winter Wrap Up||6 June 2014||57 | ||
|Winter Wrap Up | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x12 | |1x12||Call of the Cutie||8 March 2014||8 | ||
|Call of the Cutie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x13 | |1x13||Fall Weather Friends||24 May 2014||14 | ||
|Fall Weather Friends | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x14 | |1x14||Suited For Success||19 April 2014||23 | ||
|Suited For Success | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x15 | |1x15||Feeling Pinkie Keen||18 April 2014||14 | ||
|Feeling Pinkie Keen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x16 | |1x16||Sonic Rainboom||6 June 2014||25 | ||
|Sonic Rainboom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x17 | |1x17||Stare Master||17 May 2014||21 | ||
|Stare Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x18 | |1x18||The Show Stoppers||5 April 2014||14 | ||
|The Show Stoppers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x19 | |1x19||A Dog and Pony Show||7 June 2014||14 | ||
|A Dog and Pony Show | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x20 | |1x20||Green Isn't Your Color||26 April 2014||15 | ||
|Green Isn't Your Color | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x21 | |1x21||Over a Barrel||30 May 2014||12 | ||
|Over a Barrel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x22 | |1x22||A Bird in the Hoof||7 June 2014||11 | ||
|A Bird in the Hoof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x23 | |1x23||The Cutie Mark Chronicles||3 May 2014||30 | ||
|The Cutie Mark Chronicles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x24 | |1x24||Owl's Well That Ends Well||5 April 2014||7 | ||
|Owl's Well That Ends Well | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x25 | |1x25||Party of One||23 May 2014||32 | ||
|Party of One | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1x26 | |1x26||The Best Night Ever||7 June 2014||30 | ||
|The Best Night Ever | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x01<br>2x02 | |2x01<br>2x02||The Return of Harmony||11 April 2014||18 | ||
|The Return of Harmony | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x03 | |2x03||Lesson Zero||16 May 2014||32 | ||
|Lesson Zero | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x04 | |2x04||Luna Eclipsed||7 June 2014||38 | ||
|Luna Eclipsed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x05 | |2x05||Sisterhooves Social||30 May 2014||27 | ||
|Sisterhooves Social | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x06 | |2x06||The Cutie Pox||6 June 2014||11 | ||
|The Cutie Pox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x07 | |2x07||May the Best Pet Win!||6 June 2014||14 | ||
|May the Best Pet Win! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x08 | |2x08||The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well||23 May 2014||12 | ||
|The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x09 | |2x09||Sweet and Elite||6 June 2014||22 | ||
|Sweet and Elite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x10 | |2x10||Secret of My Excess||21 March 2014||9 | ||
|Secret of My Excess | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x11 | |2x11||Hearth's Warming Eve||30 May 2014||19 | ||
|Hearth's Warming Eve | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x12 | |2x12||Family Appreciation Day||12 April 2014||10 | ||
|Family Appreciation Day | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x13 | |2x13||Baby Cakes||17 May 2014||8 | ||
|Baby Cakes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x14 | |2x14||The Last Roundup||21 March 2014||13 | ||
|The Last Roundup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x15 | |2x15||The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000||7 June 2014||40 | ||
|The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x16 | |2x16||Read It and Weep||7 June 2014||32 | ||
|Read It and Weep | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x17 | |2x17||Hearts and Hooves Day||18 April 2014||30 | ||
|Hearts and Hooves Day | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x18 | |2x18||A Friend In Deed||23 May 2014||15 | ||
|A Friend In Deed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x19 | |2x19||Putting Your Hoof Down||6 June 2014||14 | ||
|Putting Your Hoof Down | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x20 | |2x20||It's About Time||30 May 2014||31 | ||
|It's About Time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x21 | |2x21||Dragon Quest||26 April 2014||9 | ||
|Dragon Quest | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x22 | |2x22||Hurricane Fluttershy||3 May 2014||20 | ||
|Hurricane Fluttershy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x23 | |2x23||Ponyville Confidential||2 May 2014||24 | ||
|Ponyville Confidential | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x24 | |2x24||MMMystery on the Friendship Express||31 May 2014||15 | ||
|MMMystery on the Friendship Express | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x25<br>2x26 | |2x25<br>2x26||A Canterlot Wedding||6 June 2014||38 | ||
|A Canterlot Wedding | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x01<br>3x02 | |3x01<br>3x02||The Crystal Empire||7 June 2014||28 | ||
|The Crystal Empire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x03 | |3x03||Too Many Pinkie Pies||31 May 2014||25 | ||
|Too Many Pinkie Pies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x04 | |3x04||One Bad Apple||18 April 2014||21 | ||
|One Bad Apple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x05 | |3x05||Magic Duel||29 March 2014||45 | ||
|Magic Duel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x06 | |3x06||Sleepless in Ponyville||30 May 2014||43 | ||
|Sleepless in Ponyville | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x07 | |3x07||Wonderbolts Academy||30 May 2014||31 | ||
|Wonderbolts Academy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x08 | |3x08||Apple Family Reunion||18 April 2014||15 | ||
|Apple Family Reunion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x09 | |3x09||Spike At Your Service||31 May 2014||7 | ||
|Spike At Your Service | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x10 | |3x10||Keep Calm and Flutter On||29 March 2014||19 | ||
|Keep Calm and Flutter On | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x11 | |3x11||Just for Sidekicks||28 February 2014||8 | ||
|Just for Sidekicks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x12 | |3x12||Games Ponies Play||21 March 2014||11 | ||
|Games Ponies Play | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3x13 | |3x13||Magical Mystery Cure||31 May 2014||68 | ||
|Magical Mystery Cure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x01<br>4x02 | |4x01<br>4x02||Princess Twilight Sparkle||10 May 2014||17 | ||
|Princess Twilight Sparkle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x03 | |4x03||Castle Mane-ia||6 June 2014||23 | ||
|Castle Mane-ia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x04 | |4x04||Daring Don't||25 April 2014||9 | ||
|Daring Don't | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x05 | |4x05||Flight to the Finish||26 April 2014||19 | ||
|Flight to the Finish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x06 | |4x06||Power Ponies||18 April 2014||11 | ||
|Power Ponies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x07 | |4x07||Bats!||2 May 2014||20 | ||
|Bats! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x08 | |4x08||Rarity Takes Manehattan||30 May 2014||17 | ||
|Rarity Takes Manehattan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x09 | |4x09||Pinkie Apple Pie||6 June 2014||16 | ||
|Pinkie Apple Pie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x10 | |4x10||Rainbow Falls||2 May 2014||11 | ||
|Rainbow Falls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x11 | |4x11||Three's a Crowd?||30 May 2014||9 | ||
|Three's a Crowd? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x12 | |4x12||Pinkie Pride||31 May 2014||28 | ||
|Pinkie Pride | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x13 | |4x13||Simple Ways||6 June 2014||10 | ||
|Simple Ways | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x14 | |4x14||Filli Vanilli||31 May 2014||19 | ||
|Filli Vanilli | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x15 | |4x15||Twilight Time||7 June 2014||9 | ||
|Twilight Time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x16 | |4x16||It Ain't Easy Being Breezies||23 May 2014||6 | ||
|It Ain't Easy Being Breezies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x17 | |4x17||Somepony to Watch Over Me||10 May 2014||7 | ||
|Somepony to Watch Over Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x18 | |4x18||Maud Pie||31 May 2014||16 | ||
|Maud Pie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x19 | |4x19||For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils||23 May 2014||11 | ||
|For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x20 | |4x20||Leap of Faith||6 June 2014||4 | ||
|Leap of Faith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x21 | |4x21||Testing Testing 1, 2, 3||7 June 2014||10 | ||
|Testing Testing 1, 2, 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x22 | |4x22||Trade Ya!||7 June 2014||8 | ||
|Trade Ya! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x23 | |4x23||Inspiration Manifestation||16 May 2014||3 | ||
|Inspiration Manifestation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x24 | |4x24||Equestria Games||9 May 2014||3 | ||
|Equestria Games | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4x25<br>4x26 | |4x25<br>4x26||Twilight's Kingdom||7 June 2014||8 | ||
|Twilight's Kingdom | |} | ||
| | == Friendship is Witchcraft == | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! style="text-align:left;"|Ep# | |||
! class="unsortable"|Title | |||
! data-sort-type="date"|Last played | |||
! Total plays | |||
|- | |||
|Wx01||The Perfect Swarm||14 March 2014||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx02||Read It and Sleep||25 January 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx03||Dragone Baby Gone||23 May 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx04||Cute from the Hip||24 January 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx05||Neigh Soul Sister||23 May 2014||34 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx06||Lunar Slander||21 March 2014||13 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx07||Cherry Bomb||12 April 2014||15 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx08||Foaly Matripony||26 April 2014||31 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx09||Seed No Evil||28 February 2014||13 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx10||Horse Women (incomplete)||31 May 2014||4 | |||
|} | |||
== Rainbow Dash Presents == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"|Ep# | |||
! class="unsortable"|Title | |||
! data-sort-type="date"|Last played | |||
! Total plays | |||
|- | |||
|Rx01||Bubbles||6 June 2014||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx02||Cupcakes||6 June 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx03||Somewhere Only We Know||10 May 2014||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx04||Spiderses||7 June 2014||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx05||Captain Hook the Biker Gorilla||10 May 2014||22 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx06||Haunting Nightmare||2 May 2014||7 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx07||A Beautiful Day in Equestria||15 February 2014||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx08||My Little Dashie||1 March 2014||7 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx09||Bittersweet||6 June 2014||17 | |||
|} | |||
== Miscellany == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"|Title | |||
! data-sort-type="date"|Last played | |||
! Total plays | |||
|- | |||
|2112||30 May 2014||18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bamhoofyah||30 May 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|Double Rainboom||28 March 2014||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Equestria Girls||31 May 2014||17 | |||
|- | |||
|PONIES The Anthology 1||18 April 2014||18 | |||
|- | |||
|PONIES The Anthology 2||28 February 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|PONIES The Anthology 3||12 April 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Ponyvarium||16 May 2014||40 | |||
|- | |||
|Snowdrop||25 April 2014||7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 15 June 2014
Normal Episodes
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1x01 1x02 |
Friendship is Magic | 10 May 2014 | 24 |
| 1x03 | The Ticket Master | 23 May 2014 | 10 |
| 1x04 | Applebuck Season | 31 May 2014 | 11 |
| 1x05 | Griffon the Brush-Off | 25 April 2014 | 10 |
| 1x06 | Boast Busters | 7 June 2014 | 13 |
| 1x07 | Dragonshy | 30 May 2014 | 16 |
| 1x08 | Look Before You Sleep | 25 April 2014 | 11 |
| 1x09 | Bridle Gossip | 6 June 2014 | 11 |
| 1x10 | Swarm of the Century | 2 May 2014 | 10 |
| 1x11 | Winter Wrap Up | 6 June 2014 | 57 |
| 1x12 | Call of the Cutie | 8 March 2014 | 8 |
| 1x13 | Fall Weather Friends | 24 May 2014 | 14 |
| 1x14 | Suited For Success | 19 April 2014 | 23 |
| 1x15 | Feeling Pinkie Keen | 18 April 2014 | 14 |
| 1x16 | Sonic Rainboom | 6 June 2014 | 25 |
| 1x17 | Stare Master | 17 May 2014 | 21 |
| 1x18 | The Show Stoppers | 5 April 2014 | 14 |
| 1x19 | A Dog and Pony Show | 7 June 2014 | 14 |
| 1x20 | Green Isn't Your Color | 26 April 2014 | 15 |
| 1x21 | Over a Barrel | 30 May 2014 | 12 |
| 1x22 | A Bird in the Hoof | 7 June 2014 | 11 |
| 1x23 | The Cutie Mark Chronicles | 3 May 2014 | 30 |
| 1x24 | Owl's Well That Ends Well | 5 April 2014 | 7 |
| 1x25 | Party of One | 23 May 2014 | 32 |
| 1x26 | The Best Night Ever | 7 June 2014 | 30 |
| 2x01 2x02 |
The Return of Harmony | 11 April 2014 | 18 |
| 2x03 | Lesson Zero | 16 May 2014 | 32 |
| 2x04 | Luna Eclipsed | 7 June 2014 | 38 |
| 2x05 | Sisterhooves Social | 30 May 2014 | 27 |
| 2x06 | The Cutie Pox | 6 June 2014 | 11 |
| 2x07 | May the Best Pet Win! | 6 June 2014 | 14 |
| 2x08 | The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well | 23 May 2014 | 12 |
| 2x09 | Sweet and Elite | 6 June 2014 | 22 |
| 2x10 | Secret of My Excess | 21 March 2014 | 9 |
| 2x11 | Hearth's Warming Eve | 30 May 2014 | 19 |
| 2x12 | Family Appreciation Day | 12 April 2014 | 10 |
| 2x13 | Baby Cakes | 17 May 2014 | 8 |
| 2x14 | The Last Roundup | 21 March 2014 | 13 |
| 2x15 | The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000 | 7 June 2014 | 40 |
| 2x16 | Read It and Weep | 7 June 2014 | 32 |
| 2x17 | Hearts and Hooves Day | 18 April 2014 | 30 |
| 2x18 | A Friend In Deed | 23 May 2014 | 15 |
| 2x19 | Putting Your Hoof Down | 6 June 2014 | 14 |
| 2x20 | It's About Time | 30 May 2014 | 31 |
| 2x21 | Dragon Quest | 26 April 2014 | 9 |
| 2x22 | Hurricane Fluttershy | 3 May 2014 | 20 |
| 2x23 | Ponyville Confidential | 2 May 2014 | 24 |
| 2x24 | MMMystery on the Friendship Express | 31 May 2014 | 15 |
| 2x25 2x26 |
A Canterlot Wedding | 6 June 2014 | 38 |
| 3x01 3x02 |
The Crystal Empire | 7 June 2014 | 28 |
| 3x03 | Too Many Pinkie Pies | 31 May 2014 | 25 |
| 3x04 | One Bad Apple | 18 April 2014 | 21 |
| 3x05 | Magic Duel | 29 March 2014 | 45 |
| 3x06 | Sleepless in Ponyville | 30 May 2014 | 43 |
| 3x07 | Wonderbolts Academy | 30 May 2014 | 31 |
| 3x08 | Apple Family Reunion | 18 April 2014 | 15 |
| 3x09 | Spike At Your Service | 31 May 2014 | 7 |
| 3x10 | Keep Calm and Flutter On | 29 March 2014 | 19 |
| 3x11 | Just for Sidekicks | 28 February 2014 | 8 |
| 3x12 | Games Ponies Play | 21 March 2014 | 11 |
| 3x13 | Magical Mystery Cure | 31 May 2014 | 68 |
| 4x01 4x02 |
Princess Twilight Sparkle | 10 May 2014 | 17 |
| 4x03 | Castle Mane-ia | 6 June 2014 | 23 |
| 4x04 | Daring Don't | 25 April 2014 | 9 |
| 4x05 | Flight to the Finish | 26 April 2014 | 19 |
| 4x06 | Power Ponies | 18 April 2014 | 11 |
| 4x07 | Bats! | 2 May 2014 | 20 |
| 4x08 | Rarity Takes Manehattan | 30 May 2014 | 17 |
| 4x09 | Pinkie Apple Pie | 6 June 2014 | 16 |
| 4x10 | Rainbow Falls | 2 May 2014 | 11 |
| 4x11 | Three's a Crowd? | 30 May 2014 | 9 |
| 4x12 | Pinkie Pride | 31 May 2014 | 28 |
| 4x13 | Simple Ways | 6 June 2014 | 10 |
| 4x14 | Filli Vanilli | 31 May 2014 | 19 |
| 4x15 | Twilight Time | 7 June 2014 | 9 |
| 4x16 | It Ain't Easy Being Breezies | 23 May 2014 | 6 |
| 4x17 | Somepony to Watch Over Me | 10 May 2014 | 7 |
| 4x18 | Maud Pie | 31 May 2014 | 16 |
| 4x19 | For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils | 23 May 2014 | 11 |
| 4x20 | Leap of Faith | 6 June 2014 | 4 |
| 4x21 | Testing Testing 1, 2, 3 | 7 June 2014 | 10 |
| 4x22 | Trade Ya! | 7 June 2014 | 8 |
| 4x23 | Inspiration Manifestation | 16 May 2014 | 3 |
| 4x24 | Equestria Games | 9 May 2014 | 3 |
| 4x25 4x26 |
Twilight's Kingdom | 7 June 2014 | 8 |
Friendship is Witchcraft
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wx01 | The Perfect Swarm | 14 March 2014 | 6 |
| Wx02 | Read It and Sleep | 25 January 2014 | 11 |
| Wx03 | Dragone Baby Gone | 23 May 2014 | 9 |
| Wx04 | Cute from the Hip | 24 January 2014 | 10 |
| Wx05 | Neigh Soul Sister | 23 May 2014 | 34 |
| Wx06 | Lunar Slander | 21 March 2014 | 13 |
| Wx07 | Cherry Bomb | 12 April 2014 | 15 |
| Wx08 | Foaly Matripony | 26 April 2014 | 31 |
| Wx09 | Seed No Evil | 28 February 2014 | 13 |
| Wx10 | Horse Women (incomplete) | 31 May 2014 | 4 |
Rainbow Dash Presents
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rx01 | Bubbles | 6 June 2014 | 3 |
| Rx02 | Cupcakes | 6 June 2014 | 10 |
| Rx03 | Somewhere Only We Know | 10 May 2014 | 2 |
| Rx04 | Spiderses | 7 June 2014 | 6 |
| Rx05 | Captain Hook the Biker Gorilla | 10 May 2014 | 22 |
| Rx06 | Haunting Nightmare | 2 May 2014 | 7 |
| Rx07 | A Beautiful Day in Equestria | 15 February 2014 | 1 |
| Rx08 | My Little Dashie | 1 March 2014 | 7 |
| Rx09 | Bittersweet | 6 June 2014 | 17 |
Miscellany
| Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|
| 2112 | 30 May 2014 | 18 |
| Bamhoofyah | 30 May 2014 | 9 |
| Double Rainboom | 28 March 2014 | 5 |
| Equestria Girls | 31 May 2014 | 17 |
| PONIES The Anthology 1 | 18 April 2014 | 18 |
| PONIES The Anthology 2 | 28 February 2014 | 10 |
| PONIES The Anthology 3 | 12 April 2014 | 12 |
| Ponyvarium | 16 May 2014 | 40 |
| Snowdrop | 25 April 2014 | 7 |