Episode statistics: Difference between revisions
From BerryTube Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m forgot to update the date range |
m note to self: let the page finish loading before hitting save again |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|1x26||[[The Best Night Ever]]||7 June 2014||30 | |1x26||[[The Best Night Ever]]||7 June 2014||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x01<br>2x02||[[The | |2x01<br>2x02||[[The Return of Harmony]]||20 June 2014||19 | ||
|- | |||
|2x03||[[Lesson Zero]]||20 June 2014||33 | |||
|- | |||
|2x04||[[Luna Eclipsed]]||13 June 2014||40 | |||
|- | |||
|2x05||[[Sisterhooves Social]]||30 May 2014||27 | |||
|- | |||
|2x06||[[The Cutie Pox]]||20 June 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|2x07||[[May the Best Pet Win!]]||6 June 2014||14 | |||
|- | |||
|2x08||[[The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well]]||23 May 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|2x09||[[Sweet and Elite]]||6 June 2014||22 | |||
|- | |||
|2x10||[[Secret of My Excess]]||21 March 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|2x11||[[Hearth's Warming Eve]]||20 June 2014||20 | |||
|- | |||
|2x12||[[Family Appreciation Day]]||12 April 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|2x13||[[Baby Cakes]]||17 May 2014||8 | |||
|- | |||
|2x14||[[The Last Roundup]]||21 March 2014||13 | |||
|- | |||
|2x15||[[The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000]]||7 June 2014||40 | |||
|- | |||
|2x16||[[Read It and Weep]]||27 June 2014||34 | |||
|- | |||
|2x17||[[Hearts and Hooves Day]]||13 June 2014||31 | |||
|- | |||
|2x18||[[A Friend In Deed]]||20 June 2014||16 | |||
|- | |||
|2x19||[[Putting Your Hoof Down]]||6 June 2014||14 | |||
|- | |||
|2x20||[[It's About Time]]||27 June 2014||33 | |||
|- | |||
|2x21||[[Dragon Quest]]||26 April 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|2x22||[[Hurricane Fluttershy]]||14 June 2014||22 | |||
|- | |||
|2x23||[[Ponyville Confidential]]||20 June 2014||26 | |||
|- | |||
|2x24||[[MMMystery on the Friendship Express]]||31 May 2014||15 | |||
|- | |||
|2x25<br>2x26||[[A Canterlot Wedding]]||6 June 2014||38 | |||
|- | |||
|3x01<br>3x02||[[The Crystal Empire]]||7 June 2014||28 | |||
|- | |||
|3x03||[[Too Many Pinkie Pies]]||14 June 2014||26 | |||
|- | |||
|3x04||[[One Bad Apple]]||18 April 2014||21 | |||
|- | |||
|3x05||[[Magic Duel]]||13 June 2014||46 | |||
|- | |||
|3x06||[[Sleepless in Ponyville]]||27 June 2014||45 | |||
|- | |||
|3x07||[[Wonderbolts Academy]]||30 May 2014||31 | |||
|- | |||
|3x08||[[Apple Family Reunion]]||18 April 2014||15 | |||
|- | |||
|3x09||[[Spike At Your Service]]||31 May 2014||7 | |||
|- | |||
|3x10||[[Keep Calm and Flutter On]]||29 March 2014||19 | |||
|- | |||
|3x11||[[Just for Sidekicks]]||20 June 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|3x12||[[Games Ponies Play]]||21 March 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|3x13||[[Magical Mystery Cure]]||31 May 2014||68 | |||
|- | |||
|4x01<br>4x02||[[Princess Twilight Sparkle]]||10 May 2014||17 | |||
|- | |||
|4x03||[[Castle Mane-ia]]||13 June 2014||24 | |||
|- | |||
|4x04||[[Daring Don't]]||25 April 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|4x05||[[Flight to the Finish]]||13 June 2014||20 | |||
|- | |||
|4x06||[[Power Ponies]]||27 June 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|4x07||[[Bats!]]||2 May 2014||20 | |||
|- | |||
|4x08||[[Rarity Takes Manehattan]]||30 May 2014||17 | |||
|- | |||
|4x09||[[Pinkie Apple Pie]]||21 June 2014||19 | |||
|- | |||
|4x10||[[Rainbow Falls]]||2 May 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|4x11||[[Three's a Crowd?]]||20 June 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|4x12||[[Pinkie Pride]]||20 June 2014||30 | |||
|- | |||
|4x13||[[Simple Ways]]||6 June 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|4x14||[[Filli Vanilli]]||14 June 2014||21 | |||
|- | |||
|4x15||[[Twilight Time]]||21 June 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|4x16||[[It Ain't Easy Being Breezies]]||20 June 2014||7 | |||
|- | |||
|4x17||[[Somepony to Watch Over Me]]||21 June 2014||8 | |||
|- | |||
|4x18||[[Maud Pie]]||14 June 2014||18 | |||
|- | |||
|4x19||[[For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils]]||13 June 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|4x20||[[Leap of Faith]]||6 June 2014||4 | |||
|- | |||
|4x21||[[Testing Testing 1, 2, 3]]||21 June 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|4x22||[[Trade Ya!]]||21 June 2014||9 | |||
|- | |||
|4x23||[[Inspiration Manifestation]]||14 June 2014||4 | |||
|- | |||
|4x24||[[Equestria Games]]||27 June 2014||4 | |||
|- | |||
|4x25<br>4x26||[[Twilight's Kingdom]]||27 June 2014||11 | |||
|} | |||
== Friendship is Witchcraft == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"|Ep# | |||
! class="unsortable"|Title | |||
! data-sort-type="date"|Last played | |||
! Total plays | |||
|- | |||
|Wx01||The Perfect Swarm||14 March 2014||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx02||Read It and Sleep||13 June 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx03||Dragone Baby Gone||27 June 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx04||Cute from the Hip||27 June 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx05||Neigh Soul Sister||27 June 2014||36 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx06||Lunar Slander||21 March 2014||13 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx07||Cherry Bomb||12 April 2014||15 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx08||Foaly Matripony||26 April 2014||31 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx09||Seed No Evil||28 February 2014||13 | |||
|- | |||
|Wx10||Horse Women (incomplete)||31 May 2014||4 | |||
|} | |||
== Rainbow Dash Presents == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"|Ep# | |||
! class="unsortable"|Title | |||
! data-sort-type="date"|Last played | |||
! Total plays | |||
|- | |||
|Rx01||Bubbles||13 June 2014||4 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx02||Cupcakes||6 June 2014||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx03||Somewhere Only We Know||10 May 2014||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx04||Spiderses||7 June 2014||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx05||Captain Hook the Biker Gorilla||20 June 2014||23 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx06||Haunting Nightmare||2 May 2014||7 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx07||A Beautiful Day in Equestria||15 February 2014||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx08||My Little Dashie||1 March 2014||7 | |||
|- | |||
|Rx09||Bittersweet||21 June 2014||18 | |||
|} | |||
== Miscellany == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"|Title | |||
! data-sort-type="date"|Last played | |||
! Total plays | |||
|- | |||
|2112||21 June 2014||19 | |||
|- | |||
|Bamhoofyah||27 June 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Double Rainboom||28 March 2014||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Equestria Girls||31 May 2014||17 | |||
|- | |||
|PONIES The Anthology 1||18 April 2014||18 | |||
|- | |||
|PONIES The Anthology 2||14 June 2014||11 | |||
|- | |||
|PONIES The Anthology 3||12 April 2014||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Ponyvarium||27 June 2014||42 | |||
|- | |||
|Snowdrop||27 June 2014||8 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:37, 28 June 2014
Current from March 8, 2013 through June 27, 2014
Normal Episodes
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1x01 1x02 |
Friendship is Magic | 27 June 2014 | 26 |
| 1x03 | The Ticket Master | 23 May 2014 | 10 |
| 1x04 | Applebuck Season | 31 May 2014 | 11 |
| 1x05 | Griffon the Brush-Off | 25 April 2014 | 10 |
| 1x06 | Boast Busters | 7 June 2014 | 13 |
| 1x07 | Dragonshy | 30 May 2014 | 16 |
| 1x08 | Look Before You Sleep | 25 April 2014 | 11 |
| 1x09 | Bridle Gossip | 6 June 2014 | 11 |
| 1x10 | Swarm of the Century | 2 May 2014 | 10 |
| 1x11 | Winter Wrap Up | 13 June 2014 | 58 |
| 1x12 | Call of the Cutie | 27 June 2014 | 9 |
| 1x13 | Fall Weather Friends | 24 May 2014 | 14 |
| 1x14 | Suited For Success | 19 April 2014 | 23 |
| 1x15 | Feeling Pinkie Keen | 18 April 2014 | 14 |
| 1x16 | Sonic Rainboom | 27 June 2014 | 26 |
| 1x17 | Stare Master | 17 May 2014 | 21 |
| 1x18 | The Show Stoppers | 5 April 2014 | 14 |
| 1x19 | A Dog and Pony Show | 7 June 2014 | 14 |
| 1x20 | Green Isn't Your Color | 20 June 2014 | 17 |
| 1x21 | Over a Barrel | 30 May 2014 | 12 |
| 1x22 | A Bird in the Hoof | 7 June 2014 | 11 |
| 1x23 | The Cutie Mark Chronicles | 13 June 2014 | 31 |
| 1x24 | Owl's Well That Ends Well | 5 April 2014 | 7 |
| 1x25 | Party of One | 27 June 2014 | 34 |
| 1x26 | The Best Night Ever | 7 June 2014 | 30 |
| 2x01 2x02 |
The Return of Harmony | 20 June 2014 | 19 |
| 2x03 | Lesson Zero | 20 June 2014 | 33 |
| 2x04 | Luna Eclipsed | 13 June 2014 | 40 |
| 2x05 | Sisterhooves Social | 30 May 2014 | 27 |
| 2x06 | The Cutie Pox | 20 June 2014 | 12 |
| 2x07 | May the Best Pet Win! | 6 June 2014 | 14 |
| 2x08 | The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well | 23 May 2014 | 12 |
| 2x09 | Sweet and Elite | 6 June 2014 | 22 |
| 2x10 | Secret of My Excess | 21 March 2014 | 9 |
| 2x11 | Hearth's Warming Eve | 20 June 2014 | 20 |
| 2x12 | Family Appreciation Day | 12 April 2014 | 10 |
| 2x13 | Baby Cakes | 17 May 2014 | 8 |
| 2x14 | The Last Roundup | 21 March 2014 | 13 |
| 2x15 | The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000 | 7 June 2014 | 40 |
| 2x16 | Read It and Weep | 27 June 2014 | 34 |
| 2x17 | Hearts and Hooves Day | 13 June 2014 | 31 |
| 2x18 | A Friend In Deed | 20 June 2014 | 16 |
| 2x19 | Putting Your Hoof Down | 6 June 2014 | 14 |
| 2x20 | It's About Time | 27 June 2014 | 33 |
| 2x21 | Dragon Quest | 26 April 2014 | 9 |
| 2x22 | Hurricane Fluttershy | 14 June 2014 | 22 |
| 2x23 | Ponyville Confidential | 20 June 2014 | 26 |
| 2x24 | MMMystery on the Friendship Express | 31 May 2014 | 15 |
| 2x25 2x26 |
A Canterlot Wedding | 6 June 2014 | 38 |
| 3x01 3x02 |
The Crystal Empire | 7 June 2014 | 28 |
| 3x03 | Too Many Pinkie Pies | 14 June 2014 | 26 |
| 3x04 | One Bad Apple | 18 April 2014 | 21 |
| 3x05 | Magic Duel | 13 June 2014 | 46 |
| 3x06 | Sleepless in Ponyville | 27 June 2014 | 45 |
| 3x07 | Wonderbolts Academy | 30 May 2014 | 31 |
| 3x08 | Apple Family Reunion | 18 April 2014 | 15 |
| 3x09 | Spike At Your Service | 31 May 2014 | 7 |
| 3x10 | Keep Calm and Flutter On | 29 March 2014 | 19 |
| 3x11 | Just for Sidekicks | 20 June 2014 | 9 |
| 3x12 | Games Ponies Play | 21 March 2014 | 11 |
| 3x13 | Magical Mystery Cure | 31 May 2014 | 68 |
| 4x01 4x02 |
Princess Twilight Sparkle | 10 May 2014 | 17 |
| 4x03 | Castle Mane-ia | 13 June 2014 | 24 |
| 4x04 | Daring Don't | 25 April 2014 | 9 |
| 4x05 | Flight to the Finish | 13 June 2014 | 20 |
| 4x06 | Power Ponies | 27 June 2014 | 12 |
| 4x07 | Bats! | 2 May 2014 | 20 |
| 4x08 | Rarity Takes Manehattan | 30 May 2014 | 17 |
| 4x09 | Pinkie Apple Pie | 21 June 2014 | 19 |
| 4x10 | Rainbow Falls | 2 May 2014 | 11 |
| 4x11 | Three's a Crowd? | 20 June 2014 | 10 |
| 4x12 | Pinkie Pride | 20 June 2014 | 30 |
| 4x13 | Simple Ways | 6 June 2014 | 10 |
| 4x14 | Filli Vanilli | 14 June 2014 | 21 |
| 4x15 | Twilight Time | 21 June 2014 | 10 |
| 4x16 | It Ain't Easy Being Breezies | 20 June 2014 | 7 |
| 4x17 | Somepony to Watch Over Me | 21 June 2014 | 8 |
| 4x18 | Maud Pie | 14 June 2014 | 18 |
| 4x19 | For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils | 13 June 2014 | 12 |
| 4x20 | Leap of Faith | 6 June 2014 | 4 |
| 4x21 | Testing Testing 1, 2, 3 | 21 June 2014 | 11 |
| 4x22 | Trade Ya! | 21 June 2014 | 9 |
| 4x23 | Inspiration Manifestation | 14 June 2014 | 4 |
| 4x24 | Equestria Games | 27 June 2014 | 4 |
| 4x25 4x26 |
Twilight's Kingdom | 27 June 2014 | 11 |
Friendship is Witchcraft
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wx01 | The Perfect Swarm | 14 March 2014 | 6 |
| Wx02 | Read It and Sleep | 13 June 2014 | 12 |
| Wx03 | Dragone Baby Gone | 27 June 2014 | 11 |
| Wx04 | Cute from the Hip | 27 June 2014 | 11 |
| Wx05 | Neigh Soul Sister | 27 June 2014 | 36 |
| Wx06 | Lunar Slander | 21 March 2014 | 13 |
| Wx07 | Cherry Bomb | 12 April 2014 | 15 |
| Wx08 | Foaly Matripony | 26 April 2014 | 31 |
| Wx09 | Seed No Evil | 28 February 2014 | 13 |
| Wx10 | Horse Women (incomplete) | 31 May 2014 | 4 |
Rainbow Dash Presents
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rx01 | Bubbles | 13 June 2014 | 4 |
| Rx02 | Cupcakes | 6 June 2014 | 10 |
| Rx03 | Somewhere Only We Know | 10 May 2014 | 2 |
| Rx04 | Spiderses | 7 June 2014 | 6 |
| Rx05 | Captain Hook the Biker Gorilla | 20 June 2014 | 23 |
| Rx06 | Haunting Nightmare | 2 May 2014 | 7 |
| Rx07 | A Beautiful Day in Equestria | 15 February 2014 | 1 |
| Rx08 | My Little Dashie | 1 March 2014 | 7 |
| Rx09 | Bittersweet | 21 June 2014 | 18 |
Miscellany
| Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|
| 2112 | 21 June 2014 | 19 |
| Bamhoofyah | 27 June 2014 | 12 |
| Double Rainboom | 28 March 2014 | 5 |
| Equestria Girls | 31 May 2014 | 17 |
| PONIES The Anthology 1 | 18 April 2014 | 18 |
| PONIES The Anthology 2 | 14 June 2014 | 11 |
| PONIES The Anthology 3 | 12 April 2014 | 12 |
| Ponyvarium | 27 June 2014 | 42 |
| Snowdrop | 27 June 2014 | 8 |