BerryTube Cup 2016: Difference between revisions
From BerryTube Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m TerminalHunter team name should be: "BT DnD Not_Euro" |
PatronNight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| DNF<br/> | | DNF<br/> | ||
| --:--.---<br/> | | --:--.---<br/> | ||
|} | |||
= 3. Nuerburg GP = | |||
{| style="width: 600px" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | <br/> | |||
! scope="col" | Player<br/> | |||
! scope="col" | Team<br/> | |||
! scope="col" | Laps<br/> | |||
! scope="col" | Time<br/> | |||
! scope="col" | Gap<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1<br/> | |||
| SteamBerry<br/> | |||
| Team SteamBerry<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:13.312<br/> | |||
| 00:00.000<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2<br/> | |||
| Wr3nch<br/> | |||
| Beret Motorsports<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:14.599<br/> | |||
| +00:01.287<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 3<br/> | |||
| DigitalVagrant<br/> | |||
| Team Shenanigans<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:14.758<br/> | |||
| +00:01.447<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 4<br/> | |||
| ShippingIsMagic<br/> | |||
| The Droids You're Looking For<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:15.284<br/> | |||
| +00:01.972<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 5<br/> | |||
| Yakoshi<br/> | |||
| Mean Green<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:21.205<br/> | |||
| +00:07.893<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 6<br/> | |||
| Tommyspud<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:24.674<br/> | |||
| +00:11.362<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 7<br/> | |||
| bionictigershk<br/> | |||
| Team Plush Life<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:26.848<br/> | |||
| +00:13.536<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 8<br/> | |||
| TerminalHunter<br/> | |||
| BT DnD NetEuro<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:38.862<br/> | |||
| +00:25.551<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 9<br/> | |||
| katiescootaloo<br/> | |||
| Rainbow Dash Fan Club<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:40.786<br/> | |||
| +00:27.475<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 10<br/> | |||
| derpkit<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:43.274<br/> | |||
| +00:29.962<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 11<br/> | |||
| Phoenix<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:46.973<br/> | |||
| +00:33.661<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 12<br/> | |||
| Flanders4Ever<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:47.855<br/> | |||
| +00:34.544<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 13<br/> | |||
| Lovershy<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:49.682<br/> | |||
| +00:36.370<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 14<br/> | |||
| ayrl<br/> | |||
| Team Lyra<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:49.928<br/> | |||
| +00:36.616<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 15<br/> | |||
| PatronNight<br/> | |||
| Moonshine Motors<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:52.740<br/> | |||
| +00:39.429<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 16<br/> | |||
| Ganey<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:30:59.849<br/> | |||
| +00:46.537<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 17<br/> | |||
| snake8head<br/> | |||
| Team snake8head<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:31:15.536<br/> | |||
| +01:02.224<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 18<br/> | |||
| Mojo<br/> | |||
| Cult of Rarity<br/> | |||
| 20<br/> | |||
| 0:31:23.156<br/> | |||
| +01:09.845<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 19<br/> | |||
| Kalyandra<br/> | |||
| ''N/A''<br/> | |||
| 15<br/> | |||
| DNF<br/> | |||
| --:--:---<br/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 20<br/> | |||
| wut<br/> | |||
| Team Combustion<br/> | |||
| 14<br/> | |||
| Engine<br/> | |||
| --:--:---<br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 329: | Line 481: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | 1<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | 2<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''1''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 338: | Line 491: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 195<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 2<br/> | ! scope="row" | 2<br/> | ||
| | | DigitalVagrant<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 3<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 13<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''3''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 354: | Line 507: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 160<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 3<br/> | ! scope="row" | 3<br/> | ||
| | | katiescootaloo<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 3<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''9''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 371: | Line 523: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 156<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 4<br/> | ! scope="row" | 4<br/> | ||
| | | TerminalHunter<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 7<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''8''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 387: | Line 539: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 152<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 5<br/> | ! scope="row" | 5<br/> | ||
| | | PatronNight<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 6<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 4<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''15''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 402: | Line 555: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 149<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 6<br/> | ! scope="row" | 6<br/> | ||
| | | Kalyandra<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 2<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 6<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''19''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 419: | Line 571: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 149<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 7<br/> | ! scope="row" | 7<br/> | ||
| | | Ganey<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 12<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''16''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 435: | Line 587: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 144<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 8<br/> | ! scope="row" | 8<br/> | ||
| | | Wr3nch<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 17<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''2''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 450: | Line 603: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 144<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 9<br/> | ! scope="row" | 9<br/> | ||
| | | Flanders4Ever<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 4<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 14<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''12''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 467: | Line 619: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 140<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 10<br/> | ! scope="row" | 10<br/> | ||
| | | Tommyspud<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 13<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 12<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''6''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 483: | Line 635: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 137<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 11<br/> | ! scope="row" | 11<br/> | ||
| | | ayrl<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 10<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''14''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 498: | Line 651: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 132<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 12<br/> | ! scope="row" | 12<br/> | ||
| | | bionictigershk<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 11<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 15<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''7''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 515: | Line 667: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 132<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 13<br/> | ! scope="row" | 13<br/> | ||
| | | ShippingIsMagic<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 19<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 11<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''4''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 531: | Line 683: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 130<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 14<br/> | ! scope="row" | 14<br/> | ||
| Line 537: | Line 689: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 7<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | 7<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 19<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | 19<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''11''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 546: | Line 699: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 125<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 15<br/> | ! scope="row" | 15<br/> | ||
| | | Yakoshi<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | 15<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''5''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 562: | Line 715: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 122<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 16<br/> | ! scope="row" | 16<br/> | ||
| | | snake8head<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 16<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 5<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''17''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 578: | Line 731: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 122<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 17<br/> | ! scope="row" | 17<br/> | ||
| | | derpkit<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 20<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 10<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''10''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 595: | Line 747: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 120<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 18<br/> | ! scope="row" | 18<br/> | ||
| | | wut<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 5<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 17<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''20''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 611: | Line 763: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 115<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 19<br/> | ! scope="row" | 19<br/> | ||
| | | Lovershy<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 14<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 20<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''13''<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 626: | Line 779: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 104<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 20<br/> | ! scope="row" | 20<br/> | ||
| | | Mojo<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 18<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 16<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '' | | style="text-align: center" | ''18''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| Line 643: | Line 795: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | ''N/A''<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 97<br/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 17 September 2016

The BerryTube Cup is a community event hosted by Tommyspud. Formula one cars representing various BT users compete in 12 tracks per grand prix in the racing simulatior rFactor.
1. Italian Grand Prix
| Player |
Team |
Laps |
Time |
Gap | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SteamBerry |
Team SteamBerry |
21 |
0:30:18.870 |
00:00.000 |
| 2 |
Kalyandra |
N/A |
21 |
0:30:19.815 |
+00:00.946 |
| 3 |
DigitalVagrant |
Team Shenanigans |
21 |
0:30:38.610 |
+00:19.740 |
| 4 |
Flanders4Ever |
N/A |
21 |
0:30:41.445 |
+00:22.576 |
| 5 |
wut |
Team Combustion |
21 |
0:30:58.365 |
+00:39.496 |
| 6 |
PatronNight |
Moonshine Motors |
21 |
0:31:00.615 |
+00:41.746 |
| 7 |
Phoenix |
N/A |
21 |
0:31:02.953 |
+00:44.083 |
| 8 |
TerminalHunter |
BT DnD Not_Euro |
21 |
0:31:16.116 |
+00:57.246 |
| 9 |
katiescootaloo |
Rainbow Dash Fan Club |
21 |
0:31:33.317 |
+01:14.447 |
| 10 |
ayrl |
Team Lyra |
20 |
0:30:19.909 |
+1 Lap |
| 11 |
bionictigerstk |
Team Plush Life |
20 |
0:31:29.900 |
+1 Lap |
| 12 |
Ganey |
N/A |
20 |
0:31:55.444 |
+1 Lap |
| 13 |
Tommyspud |
N/A |
19 |
0:30:28.867 |
+2 Laps |
| 14 |
Lovershy |
N/A |
19 |
0:30:38.743 |
+2 Laps |
| 15 |
Yakoshi |
Mean Green |
11 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 16 |
snake8head |
Team snake8head |
5 |
DNF |
--:--.--- |
| 17 |
Wr3nch |
Beret Motorsports |
2 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 18 |
Mojo |
Cult of Rarity |
2 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 19 |
ShippingIsMagic |
The Droids You're Looking For |
1 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 20 |
derpkit |
N/A |
0 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
2. Watkins Glen
| Player |
Team |
Laps |
Time |
Gap | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Ganey |
N/A |
35 |
0:30:12.360 |
00:00.000 |
| 2 |
SteamBerry |
Team SteamBerry |
35 |
0:30:28.722 |
+00:16.361 |
| 3 |
katiescootaloo |
Rainbow Dash Fan Club |
35 |
0:30:39.440 |
+00:27.060 |
| 4 |
PatronNight |
Moonshine Motors |
35 |
0:30:42.688 |
+00:30.328 |
| 5 |
snake8head |
Team snake8head |
35 |
0:30:49.061 |
+00:36.700 |
| 6 |
Kalyandra |
N/A |
35 |
0:30:59.169 |
+00:46.808 |
| 7 |
TerminalHunter |
BT DnD Not_Euro |
34 |
0:30:14.573 |
+1 Lap |
| 8 |
Wr3nch |
Beret Motorsports |
34 |
0:30:16.951 |
+1 Lap |
| 9 |
ayrl |
Team Lyra |
34 |
0:30:18.413 |
+1 Lap |
| 10 |
derpkit |
N/A |
34 |
0:30:20.883 |
+1 Lap |
| 11 |
ShippingIsMagic |
The Droids You're Looking For |
34 |
0:30:36.794 |
+1 Lap |
| 12 |
Tommyspud |
N/A |
34 |
0:30:58.740 |
+1 Lap |
| 13 |
DigitalVagrant |
Team Shenanigans |
34 |
0:30:58.923 |
+1 Lap |
| 14 |
Flanders4Ever |
N/A |
33 |
0:30:45.215 |
+2 Laps |
| 15 |
bionictigershk |
Team Plush Life |
29 |
Engine |
--:--.--- |
| 16 |
Mojo |
Cult of Rarity |
11 |
DNF |
--:--.--- |
| 17 |
wut |
Team Combustion |
5 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 18 |
Yakoshi |
Mean Green |
5 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 19 |
Phoenix |
N/A |
5 |
Accident |
--:--.--- |
| 20 |
Lovershy |
N/A |
0 |
DNF |
--:--.--- |
3. Nuerburg GP
| Player |
Team |
Laps |
Time |
Gap | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SteamBerry |
Team SteamBerry |
20 |
0:30:13.312 |
00:00.000 |
| 2 |
Wr3nch |
Beret Motorsports |
20 |
0:30:14.599 |
+00:01.287 |
| 3 |
DigitalVagrant |
Team Shenanigans |
20 |
0:30:14.758 |
+00:01.447 |
| 4 |
ShippingIsMagic |
The Droids You're Looking For |
20 |
0:30:15.284 |
+00:01.972 |
| 5 |
Yakoshi |
Mean Green |
20 |
0:30:21.205 |
+00:07.893 |
| 6 |
Tommyspud |
N/A |
20 |
0:30:24.674 |
+00:11.362 |
| 7 |
bionictigershk |
Team Plush Life |
20 |
0:30:26.848 |
+00:13.536 |
| 8 |
TerminalHunter |
BT DnD NetEuro |
20 |
0:30:38.862 |
+00:25.551 |
| 9 |
katiescootaloo |
Rainbow Dash Fan Club |
20 |
0:30:40.786 |
+00:27.475 |
| 10 |
derpkit |
N/A |
20 |
0:30:43.274 |
+00:29.962 |
| 11 |
Phoenix |
N/A |
20 |
0:30:46.973 |
+00:33.661 |
| 12 |
Flanders4Ever |
N/A |
20 |
0:30:47.855 |
+00:34.544 |
| 13 |
Lovershy |
N/A |
20 |
0:30:49.682 |
+00:36.370 |
| 14 |
ayrl |
Team Lyra |
20 |
0:30:49.928 |
+00:36.616 |
| 15 |
PatronNight |
Moonshine Motors |
20 |
0:30:52.740 |
+00:39.429 |
| 16 |
Ganey |
N/A |
20 |
0:30:59.849 |
+00:46.537 |
| 17 |
snake8head |
Team snake8head |
20 |
0:31:15.536 |
+01:02.224 |
| 18 |
Mojo |
Cult of Rarity |
20 |
0:31:23.156 |
+01:09.845 |
| 19 |
Kalyandra |
N/A |
15 |
DNF |
--:--:--- |
| 20 |
wut |
Team Combustion |
14 |
Engine |
--:--:--- |
Overall
| Player |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SteamBerry |
1 |
2 |
1 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
195 |
| 2 |
DigitalVagrant |
3 |
13 |
3 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
160 |
| 3 |
katiescootaloo |
9 |
3 |
9 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
156 |
| 4 |
TerminalHunter |
8 |
7 |
8 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
152 |
| 5 |
PatronNight |
6 |
4 |
15 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
149 |
| 6 |
Kalyandra |
2 |
6 |
19 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
149 |
| 7 |
Ganey |
12 |
1 |
16 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
144 |
| 8 |
Wr3nch |
17 |
8 |
2 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
144 |
| 9 |
Flanders4Ever |
4 |
14 |
12 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
140 |
| 10 |
Tommyspud |
13 |
12 |
6 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
137 |
| 11 |
ayrl |
10 |
9 |
14 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
132 |
| 12 |
bionictigershk |
11 |
15 |
7 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
132 |
| 13 |
ShippingIsMagic |
19 |
11 |
4 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
130 |
| 14 |
Phoenix |
7 |
19 |
11 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
125 |
| 15 |
Yakoshi |
15 |
18 |
5 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
122 |
| 16 |
snake8head |
16 |
5 |
17 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
122 |
| 17 |
derpkit |
20 |
10 |
10 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
120 |
| 18 |
wut |
5 |
17 |
20 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
115 |
| 19 |
Lovershy |
14 |
20 |
13 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
104 |
| 20 |
Mojo |
18 |
16 |
18 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
97 |