List of Subreddits: Difference between revisions
From BerryTube Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Snake8head (talk | contribs) Put into table format |
Snake8head (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Subreddit | ! Subreddit | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/BerryTubeLounge | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/BerryTubeLounge/ BerryTubeLounge] | ||
| Main Sub | | Main Sub | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/berrytubedaily | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/berrytubedaily berrytubedaily] | ||
| Daily Drawing Challenges | | Daily Drawing Challenges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/ | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/btloseit/ btloseit] | ||
| Tubers interested in getting (back) in shape! | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/qualityfloors qualityfloors] | |||
| Pictures of [](/quality) Floors #EFNW2016 | | Pictures of [](/quality) Floors #EFNW2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/BerrytubeEats | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/BerrytubeEats BerrytubeEats] | ||
| Yummy food recipes | | Yummy food recipes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/firstdayonberrytube | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/firstdayonberrytube firstdayonberrytube] | ||
| Pretty self-expanatory | | Pretty self-expanatory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/BerryTubeCirclejerk | | [https://www.reddit.com/r/BerryTubeCirclejerk BerryTubeCirclejerk] | ||
| Exactly what you think it is... | | Exactly what you think it is... | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/BTAnimeNight/ BTAnimeNight] | |||
| Anime! Yay! | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/mylittlealcoholic/ mylittlealcoholic] | |||
| Not explicitly BT, but it is where this all started. | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.reddit.com/r/futurespike/ futurespike] | |||
| Don't be future shitty Spike. You'll have a bad time. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 30 May 2016
This page is to list all known subreddits that exist for the BerryTube community.
| Subreddit | Description |
|---|---|
| BerryTubeLounge | Main Sub |
| berrytubedaily | Daily Drawing Challenges |
| btloseit | Tubers interested in getting (back) in shape! |
| qualityfloors | Pictures of [](/quality) Floors #EFNW2016 |
| BerrytubeEats | Yummy food recipes |
| firstdayonberrytube | Pretty self-expanatory |
| BerryTubeCirclejerk | Exactly what you think it is... |
| BTAnimeNight | Anime! Yay! |
| mylittlealcoholic | Not explicitly BT, but it is where this all started. |
| futurespike | Don't be future shitty Spike. You'll have a bad time. |