Episode statistics: Difference between revisions
From BerryTube Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOINDEX__ | __NOINDEX__ | ||
Current from March 8, 2013 through November | Current from March 8, 2013 through November 26, 2022 | ||
== Normal Episodes == | == Normal Episodes == | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|1x06||[[Boast Busters]]||26 August 2022||64 | |1x06||[[Boast Busters]]||26 August 2022||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x07||[[Dragonshy]]|| | |1x07||[[Dragonshy]]||18 November 2022||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x08||[[Look Before You Sleep]]||29 April 2022||48 | |1x08||[[Look Before You Sleep]]||29 April 2022||48 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|1x10||[[Swarm of the Century]]||22 January 2022||38 | |1x10||[[Swarm of the Century]]||22 January 2022||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x11||[[Winter Wrap Up]]|| | |1x11||[[Winter Wrap Up]]||25 November 2022||149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x12||[[Call of the Cutie]]|| | |1x12||[[Call of the Cutie]]||18 November 2022||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x13||[[Fall Weather Friends]]|| | |1x13||[[Fall Weather Friends]]||19 November 2022||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x14||[[Suited For Success]]||13 May 2022||87 | |1x14||[[Suited For Success]]||13 May 2022||87 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|2x17||[[Hearts and Hooves Day]]||26 August 2022||84 | |2x17||[[Hearts and Hooves Day]]||26 August 2022||84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x18||[[A Friend In Deed]]|| | |2x18||[[A Friend In Deed]]||18 November 2022||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x19||[[Putting Your Hoof Down]]||30 April 2022||43 | |2x19||[[Putting Your Hoof Down]]||30 April 2022||43 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|3x10||[[Keep Calm and Flutter On]]||11 June 2022||38 | |3x10||[[Keep Calm and Flutter On]]||11 June 2022||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3x11||[[Just for Sidekicks]]|| | |3x11||[[Just for Sidekicks]]||18 November 2022||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3x12||[[Games Ponies Play]]||23 September 2022||32 | |3x12||[[Games Ponies Play]]||23 September 2022||32 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|5x11||[[Party Pooped]]||13 August 2022||26 | |5x11||[[Party Pooped]]||13 August 2022||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5x12||[[Amending Fences]]|| | |5x12||[[Amending Fences]]||19 November 2022||88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5x13||[[Do Princesses Dream of Magic Sheep?]]||17 September 2022||81 | |5x13||[[Do Princesses Dream of Magic Sheep?]]||17 September 2022||81 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|6x09||[[The Saddle Row Review]]||7 October 2022||61 | |6x09||[[The Saddle Row Review]]||7 October 2022||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6x10||[[Applejack's "Day" Off]]|| | |6x10||[[Applejack's "Day" Off]]||19 November 2022||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6x11||[[Flutter Brutter]]||8 October 2022||30 | |6x11||[[Flutter Brutter]]||8 October 2022||30 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|7x06||[[Forever Filly]]||12 November 2022||19 | |7x06||[[Forever Filly]]||12 November 2022||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x07||[[Parental Glideance]]|| | |7x07||[[Parental Glideance]]||18 November 2022||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x08||[[Hard to Say Anything]]|| | |7x08||[[Hard to Say Anything]]||18 November 2022||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x09||[[Honest Apple]]|| | |7x09||[[Honest Apple]]||18 November 2022||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x10||[[A Royal Problem]]|| | |7x10||[[A Royal Problem]]||19 November 2022||78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x11||[[Not Asking for Trouble]]|| | |7x11||[[Not Asking for Trouble]]||19 November 2022||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x12||[[Discordant Harmony]]||25 | |7x12||[[Discordant Harmony]]||25 November 2022||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x13||[[The Perfect Pear]]|| | |7x13||[[The Perfect Pear]]||25 November 2022||58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x14||[[Fame and Misfortune]]|| | |7x14||[[Fame and Misfortune]]||25 November 2022||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x15||[[Triple Threat]]|| | |7x15||[[Triple Threat]]||25 November 2022||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x16||[[Campfire Tales]]|| | |7x16||[[Campfire Tales]]||26 November 2022||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x17||[[To Change a Changeling]]|| | |7x17||[[To Change a Changeling]]||26 November 2022||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x18||[[Daring Done?]]||11 February 2022||25 | |7x18||[[Daring Done?]]||11 February 2022||25 | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|7x22||[[Once Upon a Zeppelin]]||24 September 2022||27 | |7x22||[[Once Upon a Zeppelin]]||24 September 2022||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x23||[[Secrets and Pies]]|| | |7x23||[[Secrets and Pies]]||19 November 2022||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7x24||[[Uncommon Bond]]||25 March 2022||23 | |7x24||[[Uncommon Bond]]||25 March 2022||23 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|8x03||[[The Maud Couple]]||7 May 2022||17 | |8x03||[[The Maud Couple]]||7 May 2022||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8x04||[[Fake It 'Til You Make It]]|| | |8x04||[[Fake It 'Til You Make It]]||19 November 2022||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8x05||[[Grannies Gone Wild]]||28 October 2022||31 | |8x05||[[Grannies Gone Wild]]||28 October 2022||31 | ||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|8x09||[[Non-Compete Clause]]||13 May 2022||12 | |8x09||[[Non-Compete Clause]]||13 May 2022||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8x10||[[The Break Up Break Down]]|| | |8x10||[[The Break Up Break Down]]||25 November 2022||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8x11||[[Molt Down]]||19 August 2022||16 | |8x11||[[Molt Down]]||19 August 2022||16 | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|8x22||[[What Lies Beneath]]||16 July 2022||15 | |8x22||[[What Lies Beneath]]||16 July 2022||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8x23||[[Sounds of Silence]]|| | |8x23||[[Sounds of Silence]]||19 November 2022||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8x24||[[Father Knows Beast]]||24 June 2022||12 | |8x24||[[Father Knows Beast]]||24 June 2022||12 | ||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|4x01||Equestria Girls: Legend of Everfree||18 September 2022||53 | |4x01||Equestria Girls: Legend of Everfree||18 September 2022||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x02||Rainbow Rocks & Friendship Games shorts (Compilation)|| | |2x02||Rainbow Rocks & Friendship Games shorts (Compilation)||26 November 2022||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5x01||Dance Magic|| | |5x01||Dance Magic||18 November 2022||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5x02||Movie Magic||2 January 2021||12 | |5x02||Movie Magic||2 January 2021||12 | ||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
! Total plays | ! Total plays | ||
|- | |- | ||
||||My Little Pony: A New Generation|| | |data-sort-value="0x01"| ||My Little Pony: A New Generation||26 November 2022||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||||Make Your Mark||24 September 2022||6 | |data-sort-value="0x02"| ||Make Your Mark||24 September 2022||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x01||Izzy Does It||15 October 2022||5 | |1x01||Izzy Does It||15 October 2022||5 | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|1x07||Hoof Done It?||12 November 2022||3 | |1x07||Hoof Done It?||12 November 2022||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x08||Have You Seen This Dragon?|||| | |1x08||Have You Seen This Dragon?||19 November 2022||3 | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="1x08½"| ||Winter Wishday||26 November 2022||3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 560: | Line 562: | ||
|Bamhoofyah||1 October 2022||89 | |Bamhoofyah||1 October 2022||89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Best Gift Ever"|The Best Gift Ever|| | |data-sort-value="Best Gift Ever"|The Best Gift Ever||18 November 2022||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Best Gift Ever (shorts)"|The Best Gift Ever (shorts)||11 March 2022||6 | |data-sort-value="Best Gift Ever (shorts)"|The Best Gift Ever (shorts)||11 March 2022||6 | ||
| Line 574: | Line 576: | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 3||30 September 2022||41 | |PONIES The Anthology 3||30 September 2022||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 5|| | |PONIES The Anthology 5||26 November 2022||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 6||10 June 2022||27 | |PONIES The Anthology 6||10 June 2022||27 | ||
| Line 580: | Line 582: | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 7||17 September 2022||24 | |PONIES The Anthology 7||17 September 2022||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PONIES The Anthology 7.20|| | |PONIES The Anthology 7.20||25 November 2022||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ponyvarium||23 September 2022||165 | |Ponyvarium||23 September 2022||165 | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 2 December 2022
Current from March 8, 2013 through November 26, 2022
Normal Episodes
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1x01 1x02 |
Friendship is Magic | 16 September 2022 | 81 |
| 1x03 | The Ticket Master | 14 October 2022 | 32 |
| 1x04 | Applebuck Season | 16 September 2022 | 35 |
| 1x05 | Griffon the Brush-Off | 16 September 2022 | 32 |
| 1x06 | Boast Busters | 26 August 2022 | 64 |
| 1x07 | Dragonshy | 18 November 2022 | 44 |
| 1x08 | Look Before You Sleep | 29 April 2022 | 48 |
| 1x09 | Bridle Gossip | 22 October 2022 | 41 |
| 1x10 | Swarm of the Century | 22 January 2022 | 38 |
| 1x11 | Winter Wrap Up | 25 November 2022 | 149 |
| 1x12 | Call of the Cutie | 18 November 2022 | 32 |
| 1x13 | Fall Weather Friends | 19 November 2022 | 57 |
| 1x14 | Suited For Success | 13 May 2022 | 87 |
| 1x15 | Feeling Pinkie Keen | 11 February 2022 | 41 |
| 1x16 | Sonic Rainboom | 16 September 2022 | 58 |
| 1x17 | Stare Master | 8 July 2022 | 52 |
| 1x18 | The Show Stoppers | 5 March 2022 | 52 |
| 1x19 | A Dog and Pony Show | 25 February 2022 | 44 |
| 1x20 | Green Isn't Your Color | 1 October 2022 | 52 |
| 1x21 | Over a Barrel | 26 February 2022 | 40 |
| 1x22 | A Bird in the Hoof | 26 February 2022 | 32 |
| 1x23 | The Cutie Mark Chronicles | 16 September 2022 | 81 |
| 1x24 | Owl's Well That Ends Well | 19 August 2022 | 41 |
| 1x25 | Party of One | 16 September 2022 | 104 |
| 1x26 | The Best Night Ever | 4 March 2022 | 88 |
| 2x01 2x02 |
The Return of Harmony | 16 September 2022 | 59 |
| 2x03 | Lesson Zero | 16 September 2022 | 97 |
| 2x04 | Luna Eclipsed | 28 October 2022 | 120 |
| 2x05 | Sisterhooves Social | 16 September 2022 | 79 |
| 2x06 | The Cutie Pox | 10 December 2021 | 38 |
| 2x07 | May the Best Pet Win! | 17 September 2022 | 53 |
| 2x08 | The Mysterious Mare-Do-Well | 25 March 2022 | 41 |
| 2x09 | Sweet and Elite | 20 August 2022 | 58 |
| 2x10 | Secret of My Excess | 21 May 2022 | 36 |
| 2x11 | Hearth's Warming Eve | 2 April 2022 | 63 |
| 2x12 | Family Appreciation Day | 2 April 2022 | 35 |
| 2x13 | Baby Cakes | 15 April 2022 | 25 |
| 2x14 | The Last Roundup | 17 September 2022 | 42 |
| 2x15 | The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000 | 17 September 2022 | 108 |
| 2x16 | Read It and Weep | 17 September 2022 | 91 |
| 2x17 | Hearts and Hooves Day | 26 August 2022 | 84 |
| 2x18 | A Friend In Deed | 18 November 2022 | 57 |
| 2x19 | Putting Your Hoof Down | 30 April 2022 | 43 |
| 2x20 | It's About Time | 17 September 2022 | 78 |
| 2x21 | Dragon Quest | 6 May 2022 | 30 |
| 2x22 | Hurricane Fluttershy | 17 September 2022 | 73 |
| 2x23 | Ponyville Confidential | 7 May 2022 | 55 |
| 2x24 | MMMystery on the Friendship Express | 7 May 2022 | 40 |
| 2x25 2x26 |
A Canterlot Wedding | 17 September 2022 | 131 |
| 3x01 3x02 |
The Crystal Empire | 17 September 2022 | 60 |
| 3x03 | Too Many Pinkie Pies | 17 September 2022 | 76 |
| 3x04 | One Bad Apple | 17 September 2022 | 56 |
| 3x05 | Magic Duel | 17 September 2022 | 138 |
| 3x06 | Sleepless in Ponyville | 17 September 2022 | 118 |
| 3x07 | Wonderbolts Academy | 10 June 2022 | 79 |
| 3x08 | Apple Family Reunion | 17 September 2022 | 42 |
| 3x09 | Spike At Your Service | 10 June 2022 | 26 |
| 3x10 | Keep Calm and Flutter On | 11 June 2022 | 38 |
| 3x11 | Just for Sidekicks | 18 November 2022 | 34 |
| 3x12 | Games Ponies Play | 23 September 2022 | 32 |
| 3x13 | Magical Mystery Cure | 17 September 2022 | 167 |
| 4x01 4x02 |
Princess Twilight Sparkle | 17 September 2022 | 56 |
| 4x03 | Castle Mane-ia | 29 October 2022 | 111 |
| 4x04 | Daring Don't | 25 June 2022 | 32 |
| 4x05 | Flight to the Finish | 25 June 2022 | 74 |
| 4x06 | Power Ponies | 25 June 2022 | 53 |
| 4x07 | Bats! | 29 October 2022 | 87 |
| 4x08 | Rarity Takes Manehattan | 17 September 2022 | 71 |
| 4x09 | Pinkie Apple Pie | 30 September 2022 | 81 |
| 4x10 | Rainbow Falls | 1 July 2022 | 37 |
| 4x11 | Three's a Crowd? | 2 July 2022 | 42 |
| 4x12 | Pinkie Pride | 17 September 2022 | 143 |
| 4x13 | Simple Ways | 2 July 2022 | 45 |
| 4x14 | Filli Vanilli | 17 September 2022 | 86 |
| 4x15 | Twilight Time | 26 August 2022 | 48 |
| 4x16 | It Ain't Easy Being Breezies | 9 July 2022 | 32 |
| 4x17 | Somepony to Watch Over Me | 15 July 2022 | 35 |
| 4x18 | Maud Pie | 15 July 2022 | 80 |
| 4x19 | For Whom the Sweetie Belle Toils | 15 July 2022 | 63 |
| 4x20 | Leap of Faith | 15 July 2022 | 29 |
| 4x21 | Testing Testing 1, 2, 3 | 16 July 2022 | 73 |
| 4x22 | Trade Ya! | 16 July 2022 | 39 |
| 4x23 | Inspiration Manifestation | 12 August 2022 | 49 |
| 4x24 | Equestria Games | 22 July 2022 | 31 |
| 4x25 4x26 |
Twilight's Kingdom | 17 September 2022 | 81 |
| 5x01 5x02 |
The Cutie Map | 17 September 2022 | 65 |
| 5x03 | Castle Sweet Castle | 29 July 2022 | 37 |
| 5x04 | Bloom and Gloom | 23 September 2022 | 45 |
| 5x05 | Tanks for the Memories | 17 September 2022 | 60 |
| 5x06 | Appleoosa's Most Wanted | 23 September 2022 | 22 |
| 5x07 | Make New Friends but Keep Discord | 5 August 2022 | 44 |
| 5x08 | The Lost Treasure of Griffonstone | 17 September 2022 | 43 |
| 5x09 | Slice of Life | 29 October 2022 | 105 |
| 5x10 | Princess Spike | 12 August 2022 | 25 |
| 5x11 | Party Pooped | 13 August 2022 | 26 |
| 5x12 | Amending Fences | 19 November 2022 | 88 |
| 5x13 | Do Princesses Dream of Magic Sheep? | 17 September 2022 | 81 |
| 5x14 | Canterlot Boutique | 19 August 2022 | 32 |
| 5x15 | Rarity Investigates! | 17 September 2022 | 74 |
| 5x16 | Made in Manehattan | 9 September 2022 | 23 |
| 5x17 | Brotherhooves Social | 27 August 2022 | 31 |
| 5x18 | Crusaders of the Lost Mark | 17 September 2022 | 101 |
| 5x19 | The One Where Pinkie Pie Knows | 24 September 2022 | 27 |
| 5x20 | Hearthbreakers | 2 September 2022 | 40 |
| 5x21 | Scare Master | 28 October 2022 | 51 |
| 5x22 | What About Discord? | 3 September 2022 | 19 |
| 5x23 | The Hooffields and McColts | 9 September 2022 | 25 |
| 5x24 | The Mane Attraction | 9 September 2022 | 75 |
| 5x25 5x26 |
The Cutie Re-Mark | 17 September 2022 | 56 |
| 6x01 6x02 |
The Crystalling | 1 October 2022 | 27 |
| 6x03 | The Gift of the Maud Pie | 18 September 2022 | 34 |
| 6x04 | On Your Marks | 23 September 2022 | 23 |
| 6x05 | Gauntlet of Fire | 23 September 2022 | 39 |
| 6x06 | No Second Prances | 23 September 2022 | 70 |
| 6x07 | Newbie Dash | 30 September 2022 | 20 |
| 6x08 | A Hearth's Warming Tail | 1 October 2022 | 101 |
| 6x09 | The Saddle Row Review | 7 October 2022 | 61 |
| 6x10 | Applejack's "Day" Off | 19 November 2022 | 21 |
| 6x11 | Flutter Brutter | 8 October 2022 | 30 |
| 6x12 | Spice Up Your Life | 14 October 2022 | 57 |
| 6x13 | Stranger Than Fan Fiction | 14 October 2022 | 34 |
| 6x14 | The Cart Before the Ponies | 15 October 2022 | 21 |
| 6x15 | 28 Pranks Later | 28 October 2022 | 36 |
| 6x16 | The Times They Are A Changeling | 15 October 2022 | 29 |
| 6x17 | Dungeons and Discords | 21 October 2022 | 42 |
| 6x18 | Buckball Season | 21 October 2022 | 39 |
| 6x19 | The Fault in Our Cutie Marks | 28 October 2022 | 30 |
| 6x20 | Viva Las Pegasus | 29 October 2022 | 26 |
| 6x21 | Every Little Thing She Does | 29 October 2022 | 57 |
| 6x22 | P.P.O.V. (Pony Point of View) | 4 November 2022 | 22 |
| 6x23 | Where the Apple Lies | 4 November 2022 | 22 |
| 6x24 | Top Bolt | 4 November 2022 | 47 |
| 6x25 6x26 |
To Where and Back Again | 4 November 2022 | 56 |
| 7x01 | Celestial Advice | 11 November 2022 | 28 |
| 7x02 | All Bottled Up | 11 November 2022 | 73 |
| 7x03 | A Flurry of Emotions | 11 November 2022 | 20 |
| 7x04 | Rock Solid Friendship | 11 November 2022 | 38 |
| 7x05 | Fluttershy Leans In | 12 November 2022 | 13 |
| 7x06 | Forever Filly | 12 November 2022 | 19 |
| 7x07 | Parental Glideance | 18 November 2022 | 37 |
| 7x08 | Hard to Say Anything | 18 November 2022 | 25 |
| 7x09 | Honest Apple | 18 November 2022 | 18 |
| 7x10 | A Royal Problem | 19 November 2022 | 78 |
| 7x11 | Not Asking for Trouble | 19 November 2022 | 15 |
| 7x12 | Discordant Harmony | 25 November 2022 | 22 |
| 7x13 | The Perfect Pear | 25 November 2022 | 58 |
| 7x14 | Fame and Misfortune | 25 November 2022 | 22 |
| 7x15 | Triple Threat | 25 November 2022 | 29 |
| 7x16 | Campfire Tales | 26 November 2022 | 28 |
| 7x17 | To Change a Changeling | 26 November 2022 | 29 |
| 7x18 | Daring Done? | 11 February 2022 | 25 |
| 7x19 | It Isn't the Mane Thing About You | 18 September 2022 | 21 |
| 7x20 | A Health of Information | 8 January 2022 | 21 |
| 7x21 | Marks and Recreation | 12 August 2022 | 20 |
| 7x22 | Once Upon a Zeppelin | 24 September 2022 | 27 |
| 7x23 | Secrets and Pies | 19 November 2022 | 25 |
| 7x24 | Uncommon Bond | 25 March 2022 | 23 |
| 7x25 7x26 |
Shadow Play | 22 October 2022 | 26 |
| 8x01 8x02 |
School Daze | 18 September 2022 | 16 |
| 8x03 | The Maud Couple | 7 May 2022 | 17 |
| 8x04 | Fake It 'Til You Make It | 19 November 2022 | 21 |
| 8x05 | Grannies Gone Wild | 28 October 2022 | 31 |
| 8x06 | Surf and/or Turf | 27 August 2022 | 16 |
| 8x07 | Horse Play | 12 August 2022 | 29 |
| 8x08 | The Parent Map | 18 September 2022 | 38 |
| 8x09 | Non-Compete Clause | 13 May 2022 | 12 |
| 8x10 | The Break Up Break Down | 25 November 2022 | 25 |
| 8x11 | Molt Down | 19 August 2022 | 16 |
| 8x12 | Marks for Effort | 9 September 2022 | 14 |
| 8x13 | The Mean 6 | 12 November 2022 | 38 |
| 8x14 | A Matter of Principals | 5 February 2022 | 20 |
| 8x15 | The Hearth's Warming Club | 16 July 2022 | 25 |
| 8x16 | Friendship University | 18 June 2021 | 15 |
| 8x17 | The End in Friend | 16 October 2021 | 11 |
| 8x18 | Yakity-Sax | 11 February 2022 | 15 |
| 8x19 | Road to Friendship | 23 September 2022 | 54 |
| 8x20 | The Washouts | 5 March 2022 | 18 |
| 8x21 | A Rockhoof and a Hard Place | 29 January 2022 | 12 |
| 8x22 | What Lies Beneath | 16 July 2022 | 15 |
| 8x23 | Sounds of Silence | 19 November 2022 | 100 |
| 8x24 | Father Knows Beast | 24 June 2022 | 12 |
| 8x25 8x26 |
School Raze | 15 January 2022 | 20 |
| 9x01 9x02 |
The Beginning of the End | 18 September 2022 | 18 |
| 9x03 | Uprooted | 13 November 2021 | 12 |
| 9x04 | Sparkle's Seven | 18 September 2022 | 32 |
| 9x05 | The Point of No Return | 3 September 2022 | 17 |
| 9x06 | Common Ground | 10 September 2022 | 15 |
| 9x07 | She's All Yak | 18 March 2022 | 17 |
| 9x08 | Frenemies | 23 September 2022 | 48 |
| 9x09 | Sweet and Smoky | 31 July 2021 | 11 |
| 9x10 | Going to Seed | 28 October 2022 | 11 |
| 9x11 | Student Counsel | 13 May 2022 | 28 |
| 9x12 | The Last Crusade | 9 April 2022 | 12 |
| 9x13 | Between Dark and Dawn | 25 June 2022 | 24 |
| 9x14 | The Last Laugh | 29 January 2022 | 11 |
| 9x15 | 2, 4, 6, Greaaat | 11 September 2021 | 10 |
| 9x16 | A Trivial Pursuit | 22 July 2022 | 17 |
| 9x17 | The Summer Sun Setback | 16 October 2021 | 12 |
| 9x18 | She Talks to Angel | 26 February 2022 | 12 |
| 9x19 | Dragon Dropped | 21 October 2022 | 15 |
| 9x20 | A Horse Shoe-In | 23 September 2022 | 22 |
| 9x21 | Daring Doubt | 11 December 2021 | 10 |
| 9x22 | Growing Up is Hard to Do | 8 July 2022 | 11 |
| 9x23 | The Big Mac Question | 18 September 2022 | 15 |
| 9x24 9x25 |
The Ending of the End | 18 September 2022 | 19 |
| 9x26 | The Last Problem | 18 September 2022 | 23 |
Friendship is Witchcraft
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wx01 | The Perfect Swarm | 21 August 2021 | 15 |
| Wx02 | Read It and Sleep | 21 January 2022 | 26 |
| Wx03 | Dragone Baby Gone | 11 September 2021 | 34 |
| Wx04 | Cute from the Hip | 4 June 2022 | 29 |
| Wx05 | Neigh Soul Sister | 17 September 2022 | 93 |
| Wx06 | Lunar Slander | 21 October 2022 | 61 |
| Wx07 | Cherry Bomb | 17 September 2021 | 41 |
| Wx08 | Foaly Matripony | 18 September 2022 | 84 |
| Wx09 | Seed No Evil | 5 June 2021 | 40 |
| Wx10 | Horse Women | 9 September 2022 | 20 |
Rainbow Dash Presents
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rx01 | Bubbles | 18 September 2021 | 11 |
| Rx02 | Cupcakes | 10 June 2022 | 32 |
| Rx03 | Somewhere Only We Know | 18 September 2021 | 7 |
| Rx04 | Spiderses | 20 August 2021 | 14 |
| Rx05 | Captain Hook the Biker Gorilla{{#info: secretly it's rainbow factory}} | 16 September 2022 | 59 |
| Rx06 | Haunting Nightmare | 28 October 2022 | 42 |
| Rx07 | A Beautiful Day in Equestria | 20 August 2021 | 9 |
| Rx08 | My Little Dashie | 17 September 2021 | 34 |
| Rx09 | Bittersweet | 18 September 2022 | 80 |
| Rx10 | The Star In Yellow | 26 September 2021 | 39 |
Equestria Girls
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1x01 | Equestria Girls | 24 June 2022 | 37 |
| 2x01 | Equestria Girls: Rainbow Rocks | 16 September 2022 | 159 |
| 3x01 | Equestria Girls: Friendship Games | 12 November 2022 | 48 |
| 4x01 | Equestria Girls: Legend of Everfree | 18 September 2022 | 53 |
| 2x02 | Rainbow Rocks & Friendship Games shorts (Compilation) | 26 November 2022 | 4 |
| 5x01 | Dance Magic | 18 November 2022 | 12 |
| 5x02 | Movie Magic | 2 January 2021 | 12 |
| 5x03 | Mirror Magic | 28 May 2022 | 27 |
| 5x04 | Summertime Shorts (Compilation) | 5 March 2022 | 6 |
| 5x05 | Better Together (Compilation) | 30 April 2021 | 4 |
| 5x06 | Choose Your Own Ending (Compilation) | 29 January 2022 | 11 |
| 5x07 | Forgotten Friendship{{#info: AKA Most Likely to Be Forgotten}} | 20 August 2022 | 33 |
| 5x08 | Rollercoaster of Friendship | 9 April 2022 | 18 |
| 5x09 | Spring Breakdown | 26 March 2022 | 18 |
| 5x10 | Better Together 2 (Compilation) | 12 February 2022 | 5 |
| 5x11 | Sunset's Backstage Pass | 11 June 2022 | 20 |
| 5x12 | Choose Your Own Ending #2 (Compilation) | 2 July 2022 | 8 |
| 5x13 | Holidays Unwrapped | 9 July 2022 | 15 |
G5
| Ep# | Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|---|
| My Little Pony: A New Generation | 26 November 2022 | 55 | |
| Make Your Mark | 24 September 2022 | 6 | |
| 1x01 | Izzy Does It | 15 October 2022 | 5 |
| 1x02 | Growing Pains | 22 October 2022 | 4 |
| 1x03 | Portrait of a Princess | 15 October 2022 | 3 |
| 1x04 | Ali-Conned | 4 November 2022 | 5 |
| 1x05 | The Cutie Mark Mix-Up | 28 October 2022 | 2 |
| 1x06 | The Traditional Unicorn Sleep-Over | 4 November 2022 | 3 |
| 1x07 | Hoof Done It? | 12 November 2022 | 3 |
| 1x08 | Have You Seen This Dragon? | 19 November 2022 | 3 |
| Winter Wishday | 26 November 2022 | 3 |
Miscellany
| Title | Last played | Total plays |
|---|---|---|
| 2112 | 13 August 2021 | 82 |
| Bamhoofyah | 1 October 2022 | 89 |
| The Best Gift Ever | 18 November 2022 | 48 |
| The Best Gift Ever (shorts) | 11 March 2022 | 6 |
| Double Rainboom | 18 September 2021 | 12 |
| My Little Pony: The Movie | 17 September 2022 | 66 |
| PONIES The Anthology 1 | 17 September 2022 | 80 |
| PONIES The Anthology 2 | 12 November 2022 | 37 |
| PONIES The Anthology 3 | 30 September 2022 | 41 |
| PONIES The Anthology 5 | 26 November 2022 | 59 |
| PONIES The Anthology 6 | 10 June 2022 | 27 |
| PONIES The Anthology 7 | 17 September 2022 | 24 |
| PONIES The Anthology 7.20 | 25 November 2022 | 5 |
| Ponyvarium | 23 September 2022 | 165 |
| Rainbow Roadtrip | 6 May 2022 | 20 |